Итоги "Король Азии 2015"



Results of King of Asia race

Men

 

place Kayaker Number
1 Serrasolses Gerd 63
2 Doerfler Fabian 5
3 Voskoboyniokv Egor 555
4 Lukin Alexey  34
5 Serrasolses Aniol 16
6 Ramazza Michele 69
7 Jonas Gruenewald 51
8 Kazanskiy Vladimir 4
9 Trifonov Artem 65
10 Porsev Vasiliy 575
11 Davies Luke 10
12 Kosogorov Kirill 522
13 Lubyagin Konstantin 18
14 Klinyuk Stanislav 505
15 Galaktionov Mihail 29
16 Pokorny Ondrej 6
17 Kuznetsov Vasiliy 569
18 Dyadchenko Anton 45
19 Chesnokov Aleksandr 21
20 Fokin Sergey 516
21 Sumkin Igor 47
22 Samohval Aleksandr 41
23 Krasilnikov Maksim 35
24 Steklov Aleksandr 586
25 Rossin Maksim 57
26 Ananev Sergey 13
27 Ragimov Sergey 33
28 Ryijkin Nikolay 49
29 Marjushev Alexey 30

Women

 

Place Kayaker Number
1 Buslaeva Alena 51
2 Chernyishova Svetlana 36
3 Derevyankina Galina 42
4 Bushmina Elena 44
5 Bulyicheva Irina 9
6 Bakaeva Lyudmila 22


Final men

Kayaker Number result place
Serrasolses Gerd 63 00:04:58,72 1
Doerfler Fabian 5 00:05:01,19 2
Voskoboyniokv Egor 555 00:05:12,72 3
Lukin Alexey  34 00:05:15,49 4
Serrasolses Aniol 16 00:05:15,81 5
Ramazza Michele 69 00:05:21,78 6
Jonas Gruenewald 51 00:05:26,94 7
Kazanskiy Vladimir 4 00:05:30,98 8
Trifonov Artem 65 00:05:37,90 9
Porsev Vasiliy 575 00:05:38,39 10
Davies Luke 10 00:05:39,48 11
Kosogorov Kirill 522 00:05:42,75 12
Lubyagin Konstantin 18 00:05:48,53 13
Klinyuk Stanislav 505 00:05:54,41 14
Galaktionov Mihail 29 DNF 15

Final Women

 

Kayaker Number Result Place
Buslaeva Alena 51 00:04:35 1
Chernyishova Svetlana 36 00:04:59 2
Derevyankina Galina 42 00:05:58 3
Bush Elena 44 00:27:26 4
Bulyicheva Irina 9 DNS 5



Qualification  men

Kayaker result best place
63 Serrasolses Gerd 0:04:03,06 0:04:03,06 1
    0:04:09,42    
16 Serrasolses Aniol 0:04:05,90 0:04:04,95 2
    0:04:04,95    
5 Doerfler Fabian 0:04:05,27 0:04:05,27 3
    0:04:07,52    
69 Ramazza Michele 0:04:06,47 0:04:06,47 4
    0:04:19,02    
555 Voskoboynikov Egor 0:04:14,28 0:04:08,49 5
    0:04:08,49    
34 Lukin Alexey  0:04:12,07 0:04:12,07 6
    0:04:15,33    
51 Jonas Gruenewald 0:04:14,93 0:04:14,83 7
    0:04:14,83    
4 Kazanskiy Vladimir 0:04:14,98 0:04:14,98 8
    0:04:16,06    
505 Klinyuk Stanislav 0:04:26,48 0:04:16,02 9
    0:04:16,02    
65 Trifonov Artem 0:04:25,42 0:04:19,05 10
    0:04:19,05    
20 Kiryanov Alexey 0:04:23,60 0:04:21,00 11
    0:04:21,00    
10 Davies Luke 0:04:22,00 0:04:22,00 12
    0:04:33,73    
575 Porsev Vasiliy 0:04:23,13 0:04:22,00 12
    0:04:22,00    
6 Pokorny Ondrej 0:04:26,46 0:04:26,46 14
    0:04:29,21    
522 Kosogorov Kirill 0:04:28,94 0:04:28,94 15
    0:04:32,43    
569 Kuznetsov Vasiliy 0:04:29,68 0:04:29,68 16
    0:04:32,27    
45 Dyadchenko Anton 0:04:36,98 0:04:30,24 17
    0:04:30,24    
21 Chesnokov Aleksandr 0:04:47,19 0:04:30,55 18
    0:04:30,55    
516 Fokin Sergey 0:04:34,00 0:04:32,43 19
    0:04:32,43    
18 Lubyagin Konstantin 0:04:45,02 0:04:33,70 20
    0:04:33,70    
47 Sumkin Igor 0:11:55,93 0:04:39,30 21
    0:04:39,30    
41 Samohval Aleksandr 0:04:48,64 0:04:41,27 22
    0:04:41,27    
35 Krasilnikov Maksim 0:04:42,28 0:04:42,28 23
    dns    
586 Steklov Aleksandr 0:04:43,73 0:04:43,73 24
    0:04:57,62    
57 Rossin Maksim 0:05:58,22 0:04:44,75 25
    0:04:44,75    
13 Ananev Sergey 0:04:54,58 0:04:45,48 26
    0:04:45,48    
29 Galaktionov Mihail 0:04:55,52 0:04:55,52 27
    0:04:57,93    
33 Ragimov Sergey 0:05:10,62 0:05:10,62 28
    0:00:00,00    
49 Ryijkin Nikolay dnf dnf 29
    dns    

Qualification  women

участник time on dist best place
51 Buslaeva Alena 0:01:48,36 0:01:46,50 1
    0:01:46,50    
9 Bulyicheva Irina 0:02:06,83 0:01:54,35 2
    0:01:54,35    
36 Chernyishova Svetlana 0:01:57,12 0:01:57,12 3
    0:02:02,14    
42 Derevyankina Galina 0:01:59,76 0:01:59,76 4
    0:00:00,00    
44 Bush Elena 0:02:07,64 0:02:07,64 5
    0:02:30,23    
22 Bakaeva Lyudmila 0:13:28,65 0:13:28,65 6
    0:00:00,00    
Спонсоры
Если вы хотите стать спонсоров соревнований, свяжитесь с нами, мы обсудим детали.
По всем вопросам
kayakussr@gmail.com
Россия, Республика Алтай